Vuelta a Espana: Ploegen met Meer dan Drie Zeges in Één Jaar




NrJaarPloegZeges/Jaarscore
1 1941 SPANJE 22/22
2 1945 SPANJE 17/19
3 1946 GALINDO 17/23
4 1947 SPANJE 17/25
5 1977 FLANDRIA-LATINA 14/21
6 1942 SPANJE 13/20
7 1950 SPANJE 13/25
8 1962 SAINT RAPHAEL-HELYETT 11/17
9 1936 SPANJE 11/21
10 1966 TELEVIZIER-BATAVUS 9/22
11 1979 BOULE D'OR-LANO 9/23
12 1958 BELGIE A 8/18
13 1965 SOLO-SUPERIA 8/20
14 1976 TI RALEIGH-CAMPAGNOLO 8/21
15 1967 TELEVIZIER-BATAVUS 8/21
16 1936 BELGIE A 8/21
17 1973 MOLTENI 8/22
18 1973 ROKADO-DE GRIBALDY 8/22
19 1935 BELGIE A 7/14
20 1955 ITALIE 7/15
21 1960 GROENE LEEUW 7/18
22 1964 MERCIER-BP 7/19
23 1980 SPLENDOR 7/21
24 1972 KAS 7/21
25 1994 ONCE 7/21
26 1978 RENAULT-GITANE-CAMPAGNOLO 7/22
27 1963 SAINT RAPHAEL-GITANE-GEMINIANI 6/17
28 1964 KAS 6/19
29 1956 BELGIE A 6/19
30 1971 FAGOR-MERCIER 6/20
31 1968 SALVARANI 6/20
32 1994 MAPEI-CLAS 6/21
33 1972 GOUDSMIT-HOFF 6/21
34 1988 CAJA RURAL 6/21
35 1969 FAGOR 6/21
36 2017 QUICK STEP 6/21
37 1975 MAGNIFLEX 6/22
38 1978 MARC-ZEEPCENTRALES-SUPERIA 6/22
39 1974 KAS 6/22
40 1966 KAS 6/22
41 1995 ONCE 6/22
42 1947 ITALIE 6/25
43 1963 GBC-LIBERTAS 5/17
44 2003 FASSA BORTOLO 5/21
45 2001 BANESTO-COM 5/21
46 1983 ALFA LUM-OLMO 5/21
47 2005 FASSA BORTOLO 5/21
48 1984 TEKA 5/21
49 2012 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 5/21
50 2006 ASTANA 5/21
51 1980 TEKA 5/21
52 1983 RENAULT-ELF-GITANE 5/21
53 1993 ONCE 5/21
54 2009 COLUMBIA-HTC 5/21
55 2008 QUICK STEP 5/21
56 1999 FESTINA-LOTUS 5/22
57 1974 BIC 5/22
58 1981 KELME 5/22
59 1970 BIC 5/22
60 1982 WICKES-SPLENDOR 5/22
61 1974 IJSBOERKE-COLNER 5/22
62 1998 BANESTO 5/22
63 1991 PDM-ULTIMA-CONCORDE 5/22
64 1982 REYNOLDS-GALLI 5/22
65 1996 MAPEI-GB 5/22
66 1975 SUPER SER 5/22
67 1997 MAPEI-GB 5/22
68 1950 ITALIE 5/25
69 1935 SPANJE 4/14
70 1963 KAS 4/17
71 1961 FAEMA 4/17
72 1959 LICOR 43 4/18
73 1959 FAEMA BELGICA 4/18
74 1960 FAEMA 4/18
75 1956 FRANCE A 4/19
76 1964 SOLO-SUPERIA 4/19
77 1948 UD SANS - ALAS COLOR 4/20
78 1971 BIC 4/20
79 1948 BICICLETA CIL 4/20
80 1942 FRANCE A 4/20
81 1965 KAS 4/20
82 1948 VELOZ SPORT BALEAR 4/20
83 2017 LOTTO-SOUDAL 4/21
84 1984 GIS GELATI-TUC-LU 4/21
85 2002 ACQUA E SAPONE-CANTINA TOLLO 4/21
86 1988 KELME 4/21
87 2008 ASTANA 4/21
88 1993 LAMPRE-POLTI 4/21
89 2007 RABOBANK 4/21
90 2016 ORICA GREENEDGE-BIKEEXCHANGE 4/21
91 2018 QUICK STEP 4/21
92 2002 BANESTO-COM 4/21
93 2004 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 4/21
94 2004 FASSA BORTOLO 4/21
95 2002 KELME-COSTA BLANCA 4/21
96 2014 TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 4/21
97 2012 TEAM KATUSHA 4/21
98 2010 HTC-COLUMBIA 4/21
99 1976 FRISOL-GAZELLE 4/21
100 1986 PEGASO-SYSTEME U 4/22
101 1986 TEKA 4/22
102 1978 KAS-CAMPAGNOLO 4/22
103 1996 GEWISS-PLAYBUS 4/22
104 1981 ZOR-HELIOS-NOVOSTIL 4/22
105 1981 INOXPRAN 4/22
106 1970 WERNER 4/22
107 1981 MIKO-MERCIER 4/22
108 1989 TEKA 4/22
109 1997 ONCE 4/22
110 1966 FAGOR 4/22
111 1992 CLAS-CAJASTUR 4/22
112 1995 MAPEI-GB 4/22
113 1992 PDM-CONCORDE 4/22
114 1970 WILLEM II-GAZELLE 4/22
115 1996 ONCE 4/22
116 1975 KAS 4/22
117 1987 TEKA 4/23
118 1990 PDM 4/23
119 1987 KAS 4/23
120 1950 INDEPIENDENTES 4/25