Vuelta a Espana: Winnaars van het Bergklassement Chronologisch




Jaar Winnaars
2018   De Gendt, Thomas (BEL)
2017   Villella, Davide (ITA)
2016   Fraile Matarranz, Omar (SPA)
2015   Fraile Matarranz, Omar (SPA)
2014   Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon (SPA)
2013   Edet, Nicolas (FRA)
2012   Clarke, Simon (AUS)
2011   Moncoutie, David (FRA)
2010   Moncoutie, David (FRA)
2009   Moncoutie, David (FRA)
2008   Moncoutie, David (FRA)
2007   Menchov, Denis (RUS)
2006   Martinez de Esteban, Egoi (SPA)
2005   Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin Pascual (SPA)
2004   Cardenas Ravalo, Felix-Rafael (COL)
2003   Cardenas Ravalo, Felix-Rafael (COL)
2002   Osa Eizaguirre, Aitor (SPA)
2001   Jimenez Sastre, Jose Maria (SPA)
2000   Sastre Candil, Carlos (SPA)
1999   Jimenez Sastre, Jose Maria (SPA)
1998   Jimenez Sastre, Jose Maria (SPA)
1997   Jimenez Sastre, Jose Maria (SPA)
1996   Rominger, Tony (ZWI)
1995   Jalabert, Laurent (FRA)
1994   Leblanc, Luc (FRA)
1993   Rominger, Tony (ZWI)
1992   Hernandez Bailo, Carlos (SPA)
1991   Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto (COL)
1990   Farfan Pulido, Jose Martin (COL)
1989   Vargas, Oscar de Jesus (COL)
1988   Pino Counago, Alvaro (SPA)
1987   Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto (COL)
1986   Laguia Martinez, Jose-Luis (SPA)
1985   Laguia Martinez, Jose-Luis (SPA)
1984   Yanez de la Torre, Felipe (SPA)
1983   Laguia Martinez, Jose-Luis (SPA)
1982   Laguia Martinez, Jose-Luis (SPA)
1981   Laguia Martinez, Jose-Luis (SPA)
1980   Fernandez Martin, Juan (SPA)
1979   Yanez de la Torre, Felipe (SPA)
1978   Oliva Sanchez, Andres (SPA)
1977   Torres Cruces, Pedro (SPA)
1976   Oliva Sanchez, Andres (SPA)
1975   Oliva Sanchez, Andres (SPA)
1974   Abilleira Balboa, Jose Luis (SPA)
1973   Abilleira Balboa, Jose Luis (SPA)
1972   Fuente Lavandera, Jose Manuel (SPA)
1971   Zoetemelk, Joop (NED)
1970   Tamames Iglesias, Agustin (SPA)
1969   Ocana Pernia, Luis (SPA)
1968   Gabica Cogeascoa Ibarra, Francisco (SPA)
1967   Diaz, Mariano (SPA)
1966   San Miguel, Gregorio (SPA)
1965   Jimenez Munoz, Julio (SPA)
1964   Jimenez Munoz, Julio (SPA)
1963   Jimenez Munoz, Julio (SPA)
1962   Karmany, Antonio (SPA)
1961   Karmany, Antonio (SPA)
1960   Karmany, Antonio (SPA)
1959   Suarez Vazquez, Antonio (SPA)
1958   Bahamontes, Federico (SPA)
1957   Bahamontes, Federico (SPA)
1956   Defilippis, Nino (ITA)
1955   Buratti, Giuseppe (ITA)
1950   Rodriguez Barros, Emilio (SPA)
1948   Ruiz Navarrette, Bernardo (SPA)
1947   Rodriguez Barros, Emilio (SPA)
1946   Rodriguez Barros, Emilio (SPA)
1945   Berrendero Martin, Julian (SPA)
1942   Berrendero Martin, Julian (SPA)
1941   Trueba Perez, Fermin (SPA)
1936   Molina, Salvador (SPA)
1935   Molinar, Edoardo (ITA)