Klassiekers en Overige Wedstrijden in Lijn

 

De Uitslagen in: 

NrDatumKoersnaam Winnaar Tweede Derde
1 Ronde van Vlaanderen   Terpstra, Niki (NED)   Pedersen, Mads (DEN)   Gilbert, Philippe (BEL)
2 GP Miguel Indurain   Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro (SPA)   Verona Quintanilla, Carlos (SPA)   Schultz, Nick (AUS)
3 Volta Limburg Classic/Hel van het Mergelland   Tratnik, Jan (SLO)   Tizza, Marco (ITA)   Janssens, Jimmy (BEL)
4 Route Adélie de Vitré   Dillier, Silvan (ZWI)   Vaugrenard, Benoit (FRA)   Mottier, Justin (FRA)
5 Dwars door Vlaanderen   Lampaert, Yves (BEL)   Teunissen, Mike (NED)   Vanmarcke, Sep (BEL)
6 Gent-Wevelgem   Sagan, Peter (SLK)   Viviani, Elia (ITA)   Demare, Arnaud (FRA)
7 Classic Loire-Atlantique   Quaade, Rasmus Christian (DEN)   Hoelgaard, Daniel (NOR)   Fonseca, Armindo (FRA)
8 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke   Terpstra, Niki (NED)   Gilbert, Philippe (BEL)   Van Avermaet, Greg (BEL)
9 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde   Viviani, Elia (ITA)   Ackermann, Pascal (DUI)   Philipsen, Jasper (BEL)
10 GP de Denain   De Haes, Kenny (BEL)   Hofstetter, Hugo (FRA)   Duval, Julien (FRA)
11 Milaan-San Remo   Nibali, Vincenzo (ITA)   Ewan, Caleb (AUS)   Demare, Arnaud (FRA)
12 Handzame Classic   Hodeg Chaqui, Alvaro Jose (COL)   Halvorsen, Kristoffer (NOR)   Ackermann, Pascal (DUI)
13 Nokere Koerse   Jakobsen, Fabio (NED)   Capiot, Amaury (BEL)   Hofstetter, Hugo (FRA)
14 Ronde van Drenthe   Sisr, Frantisek (TSJ)   De Bondt, Dries (BEL)   Van Hecke, Preben (BEL)
15 Johan Museeuw Classic   Cavagna, Rémi (FRA)   Senechal, Florian (FRA)   Frison, Frederik (BEL)
16 GP Industria & Artigianato (Larciano)   Mohoric, Matej (SLO)   Canola, Marco (ITA)   Ballerini, Davide (ITA)
17 Strade Bianche   Benoot, Tiesj (BEL)   Bardet, Romain (FRA)   Van Aert, Wout (BEL)
18 Le Samyn   Terpstra, Niki (NED)   Gilbert, Philippe (BEL)   Gaudin, Damien (FRA)
19 Drôme Classic   Calmejane, Lillian (FRA)   Narvaez, Jhonatan (ECU)   Jungels, Bob (LUX)
20 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne   Groenewegen, Dylan (NED)   Demare, Arnaud (FRA)   Colbrelli, Sonny (ITA)
21 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   Valgren Andersen, Michael (DEN)   Wisniowski, Lukasz (POL)   Vanmarcke, Sep (BEL)
22 Classic Sud-Ardèche   Bardet, Romain (FRA)   Schachmann, Maximilian (DUI)   Calmejane, Lillian (FRA)
23 Clasica de Almeria   Ewan, Caleb (AUS)   Van Poppel, Danny (NED)   Dupont, Timothy (BEL)
24 Trofeo Laigueglia   Moser, Moreno (ITA)   Toto, Paolo (ITA)   Busato, Matteo (ITA)
25 Ronde van Murcia   Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon (SPA)   Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro (SPA)   Gilbert, Philippe (BEL)
26 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race   McCarthy, Jay (AUS)   Viviani, Elia (ITA)   Impey, Daryl (ZAF)
27 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise   Geniez, Alexandre (FRA)   Eiking, Odd Christian (NOR)   Calmejane, Lillian (FRA)
28 Trofeo Mallorca-Palma   Degenkolb, John (DUI)   Baska, Erik (SLK)   Vermeltfoort, Coen (NED)